CRPF ACADEMY CRPF Academy


SWORD OF HONOUR

SL.NO

BATCH

IRLA NO

ASST. COMDT.

1.

37TH DAGOs

6694

SH. SANJEEV KUMAR SHARMA

2.

38TH DAGOs

7130

SH. DEEPAK TIWARI

3.

39TH DAGOs

7558

SH. RAJIV JHAKAR

4.

7TH   DEGOs

7723

SH. LALIT KUMAR SAXENA

5.

40TH DAGOs

7920

SH. SAURAV AWASTHI

6.

8TH   DEGOs

8058

SH. ANIL TALKOTRA

7.

41ST DAGOs

8115

SH. PRAKASH SINGH

8.

9TH   DEGOs

8502

SH. ASHUTOSH VERDEY

9.

42ND DAGOs

8335

SH. PARAMJEET SINGH

10.

43RD DAGOs

8887

SH. RAJESH KUMAR GUDDU

11.

43RD DAGOs

9068

SH. S. GIN KHAN MUNG

12.

10TH  DEGOs

9210

SH. GABESG PRATAP SINGH

13.

44TH (A) DAGOs

9514

MS. SAVITA KUMARI

14.

44TH (B) DAGOs

9739

SH. RAVI SHARMA

15.

45TH (A) DAGOs

10063

SH. PRATEEK JAIN

16.

45TH (B) DAGOs

10179

MS. NEETU MISHRA

17.

46TH DAGOs

10314

SH. RAJ ARYAN

18.

47TH DAGOs

10702

SH. SANDEEP SHAKTI P

19.

48TH DAGOs

10929

SH. HARSIMRAN SINGH SANDHU

20.

49TH DAGOs

11246

SH. KARAN SHARMA

21.

50TH DAGOs

11382

SH. NISHANT YADAV


BEST IN OUTDOOR

SL.NO

BATCH

IRLA NO

ASST. COMDT.

1.

37TH DAGOs

6560

SH. PITA BASA PANDA

2.

38TH DAGOs

7186

SH. VIKASH KUMAR SINGH

3.

39TH DAGOs

7541

SH. PAWAR KUMAR DHULL

4.

7TH   DEGOs

7730

SH. IQBAL AHMAD

5.

40TH DAGOs

7897

SH. KAPIL BENIWAL

6.

8TH   DEGOs

8061

SH. YOGESH KUMAR

7.

41ST DAGOs

8095

SH. DILBAGH SINGH

8.

9TH   DEGOs

8535

SH. MANISH LODHA

9.

42ND DAGOs

8412

SH. ALOK PANWAL

10.

43RD DAGOs

9108

SH. MAHESH KUMAR

11.

43RD DAGOs

9108

SH. AJIT KUMAR

12.

10TH  DEGOs

9181

SH. KIRAN MANOHAR KUJUR

13.

44TH (A) DAGOs

9552

SH. VINOD SINGH

14.

44TH (B) DAGOs

9739

SH. RAVI SHARMA

15.

45TH (A) DAGOs

10118

SH. PRAKHAD SINGH

16.

45TH (B) DAGOs

10212

SH. SWATHI TUKARAM

17.

46TH DAGOs

10408

SH. CIVI SUDHAN

18.

47TH DAGOs

10702

SH. SANDEEP SHAKTI P

19.

48TH DAGOs

10929

SH. HARSIMRAN SINGH SANDHU

20.

49TH DAGOs

11246

SH. KARAN SHARMA

21.

50TH DAGOs

11328

SH. GYANENDRA KUMAR GIRI


BEST IN INDOOR

SL.NO

BATCH

IRLA NO

ASST. COMDT.

1.

37TH DAGOs

6635

SH. NARENDER YADAV

2.

38TH DAGOs

7130

SH. DEEPAK TIWARI

3.

39TH DAGOs

7541

SH. PAWAR KUMAR DHULL

4.

7TH   DEGOs

7721

SH. ASITA S

5.

40TH DAGOs

7912

SH. VINAY KUMAR

6.

8TH   DEGOs

8060

SH. VAIRAVNATHAN

7.

41ST DAGOs

8096

SH. BUPENDRA KUMAR SINGH

8.

9TH   DEGOs

8544

SH. SASHIDNANDA PATRA

9.

42ND DAGOs

8484

SH. SANJEEV KUMAR

10.

43RD DAGOs

8815

SH. SAGAR PRATAP KAUSHIK

11.

43RD DAGOs

9107

SH. GUFRAN KHAN

12.

10TH  DEGOs

9184

SH. BHOSALE SANTOSH DILIP

13.

44TH (A) DAGOs

9566

SH. GOVIND SINGH NEGI

14.

44TH (B) DAGOs

9801

SH. ADITYA RUHELA

15.

45TH (A) DAGOs

10056

MS. POOJA

16.

45TH (A) DAGOs

10116

SH. JAGTAP VINAYAK

16.

45TH (B) DAGOs

10179

MS. NEETU MISHRA

17.

46TH DAGOs

10302

SH. MANU TIWARI

18.

47TH DAGOs

10676

SH. SANKALP MISHRA

19.

48TH DAGOs

10932

SH. KAPIL KUMAR

20.

49TH DAGOs

11244

SH. RAJESH KUMAR SINGH

21.

50TH DAGOs

11382

SH. NISHANT YADAV

 


Go to Navigation